"Sava Dobroplodni" Secondary school |
Bulgaria |
Zinev Art Technologies |
Colegiul Economic Administrativ |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Colegiul National "Cuza VOda" |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Daugavpils Vocational School |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
EuroEd Primary School |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Ginori Conti- Elsa Morante |
Italy |
Pixel |
IES Bernat Guinovart |
Spain |
Alqueria |
IES Dr Lluis Simarro |
Spain |
Alqueria |
IES Jose Maria Parra |
Spain |
Alqueria |
IES Sant Vicent Ferrer |
Spain |
Alqueria |
IES Serpis |
Spain |
Alqueria |
IIS “A.M. Enriques Agnoletti” |
Italy |
Pixel |
Indipendent teachers |
Spain |
Alqueria |
ISIS Machiavelli - Capponi |
Italy |
Pixel |
Istituto "Calasanzio" - Liceo Scientifico |
Italy |
Pixel |
Istituto Omnicomprensivo San Marcello Pistoiese |
Italy |
Pixel |
Istituto Professionale Francesco Datini |
Italy |
Pixel |
ITE “F. Severi” plesso ISIS Marconi |
Italy |
Pixel |
ITIS A. Meucci |
Italy |
Pixel |
Jelgava Technical school |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
Liceo Scientifico Rodolico |
Italy |
Pixel |
Liceo Artistico Statale Franco Russoli |
Italy |
Pixel |
Liceul Tehnologic De Mecatronica Si Automatizari |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Liceul Teoretic "Dimitrie Cantemir" Iasi |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Liceul Vasile Alecsandri |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Liepaja State Technical school |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
Nicolae Iorga Lower Secondary School |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Professional high school "Gen. Vladimir Zaimov" |
Bulgaria |
Zinev Art Technologies |
Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa Kornelówka |
Poland |
36,6 Competence Centre |
Prywatne Gimnazjum ABiS |
Poland |
36,6 Competence Centre |
Prywatne Liceum ABiS |
Poland |
36,6 Competence Centre |
Riga English Grammar School |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
Riga State technical school |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
School4Child |
Poland |
36,6 Competence Centre |
Scoala Gimnaziala Speciala "Constantin Paunescu" |
Romania |
Fundația EuroEd |
Sofia Vocational High School of Electronics "John Atanasoff" |
Bulgaria |
Zinev Art Technologies |
SOŠ gastronómie a cestovného ruchu - Vocational secondary school for gastronomy and tourist traffic |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Special boarding school "Petar Beron" |
Bulgaria |
Zinev Art Technologies |
Stredná odborná škola -S econdary Vocational School Jesenského 1 |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Stredná odborná škola automobilová - Vocational secondary car school |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Stredná odborná škola automobilová – Vocational secondary car school |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Stredná odborná škola dopravná (Secondary Technical School of Transport) |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Stredná priemyselná škola elektrotechnická |
Slovak Republic |
TRANSFER Slovensko, s.r.o. |
Szkoła Podstawowa 81 |
Poland |
36,6 Competence Centre |
Ventspils Technical College |
Latvia |
Riga State Technical School |
Vocational highschool on mechano-electrotechnics and electronics |
Bulgaria |
Zinev Art Technologies |